Notes


Tree:  

Matches 151 to 200 of 697

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14» Next»

   Notes   Linked to 
151 Born at Oxberg within Mora parish. Eriksdotter, Kerstin (I195448)
 
152 Born at Pitkäjärvi (Long Lake) within Karl Gustav parish.
 
Bajari, Sophy O (Sofia Ulrika) (I108951)
 
153 Born at Ramundeboda (was Bodarne) parish. Andersson, Anders (I195679)
 
154 Born at Sigfridskogen within Naverstad parish. Jonasdotter, Anna (I196141)
 
155 Born at soldier's torp Sågen in Kongseryd within Hult parish. Laurence (Djerf), Ludvig Lorentz (I121441)
 
156 Born at Strömsrum within Ålem parish.
 
Melander (Melder), John Lorenz (I134975)
 
157 Born at Torseke within Fjälkestad parish. Bennett (Bengtsson), Charles (Carl) (I210554)
 
158 Born at Vasselhytte within Lindesberg parish. Andersson Rydberg (Ryberg), Andrew (Anders) (I167461)
 
159 Born at Wallarum #14, within Fränninge parish. Nilsson, Hannah (Johanna) (I247020)
 
160 Born at Åsvittinge within Kuddby parish. Oxelgren, Erik Vilhelm (I129688)
 
161 Born at Äng within Naverstad parish. Christoffersdotter, Maja Christina (I196142)
 
162 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, Henning (I195652)
 
163 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, Elna (I195651)
 
164 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, Nils or Nels (I142223)
 
165 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, Pehr (I195653)
 
166 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, John (I195636)
 
167 Born at Öster Elgeland within Naverstad parish. Lundberg (Hansdotter), Charlotta (I196133)
 
168 Born at Öster Elgeland within Naverstad parish. Lundberg (Hansdotter), Mathilda Augusta (I196135)
 
169 Born at Öster Elgeland within Naverstad parish. Hansson, Oskar (I196137)
 
170 Born at Öster Elgeland within Naverstad parish. Hansdotter, Hilma (I196138)
 
171 Born at Östra Skrävlinge within Husie parish. Larsdotter, Emma Matilda (I103212)
 
172 Born at Övre Odensvi within Viby parish. Persson, Pehr Eric (I195691)
 
173 Born in Akademihemmanet within Yttergran parish. Galen (Carlén), Lovisa (I238037)
 
174 Born in Black River, Polk Centre Township, Pennington County. Melin, Arthur Theodore (I228665)
 
175 Born in Black River, Polk Centre Township, Pennington County. Melin, Henry Leonard (I228666)
 
176 Born in Bro in Ovansjö parish. Olofsson, Olof Emanuel (I195940)
 
177 Born in Bäretofta #7 within Lövestad parish. Samuelsson, Karl (I238068)
 
178 Born in Gårdlösa #12 within Smedstorp parish. Lindbergh (Månsson), August (Ola) (I238028)
 
179 Born in Gårdlösa #17 within Smedstorp parish. Torsdotter, Gunnel (I238069)
 
180 Born in Gårdlösa #17 within Smedstorp parish. Karlsdotter, Sara (I238063)
 
181 Born in Gårdlösa 2 within Smedstorp parish. Andersdotter, Elna (I238067)
 
182 Born in Gårdlösa within Smedstorp parish. Torsdotter, Gunnel (I238069)
 
183 Born in Hamsta within Biskopskulla parish. Olofsdotter, Kerstin (I238087)
 
184 Born in Hector, MN according to his WW I draft registration. Pearson, Clarence (I233016)
 
185 Born in Härkeberga by Härkeberga parish. Nilsdotter, Katarina (I238073)
 
186 Born in Komstad #3 within Stiby parish. Andersdotter, Elna (I238067)
 
187 Born in Komstad #3 within Stiby parish. Jönsson, Måns (I238062)
 
188 Born in Långtora within Långtora parish. Eliasdotter, Sara (I238085)
 
189 Born in Långtora within Långtore parish. Persdotter, Brita (I238071)
 
190 Born in Månstorp within Smedstorp parish. Månsdotter, Bolla (I238077)
 
191 Born in Norrberg No 7 in Ovansjö parish. Jansson, Anders (I195919)
 
192 Born in Norrberg No 7 in Ovansjö parish. Norbäck, Johan (Jan) (I195920)
 
193 Born in Norrbert No 7 in Ovansjö parish. Norbäck, Pehr (I195921)
 
194 Born in Nybromölla within Södra Mellby parish. Jonsdotter, Sissa (I238091)
 
195 Born in Smedstorp #3 within Smedstorp parish. Andersson, Jöns (I238066)
 
196 Born in Stenby 20 within Benestad parish. Olofsdotter, Mätta (I238095)
 
197 Born in Stenby within Benestad parish. Persson, Olof (I238112)
 
198 Born in Toarp 10 within Ullstorp parish. Kristofersdotter, Ingar (I238081)
 
199 Born in Toarp 10 within Ullstorp parish. Andersson, Kristofer (I238094)
 
200 Born in Tunby 22 within Smedstorp parish. Jönsson, Anders (I238076)
 

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14» Next»

Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources