Notes


Tree:  

Matches 201 to 250 of 828

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 17» Next»

 #   Notes   Linked to 
201 Born at Stora Brunneby, within Stenåsa parish. Johnson Nilsdotter, Jennie Jenny Elisabeth (I126702)
 
202 Born at Strömsrum within Ålem parish.
 
Melander (Melder), John Lorenz (I134975)
 
203 Born at the farm Jonsgården in the village Borreboda in the country town Björkäng. Bloom (Gustafsson), Alfred (I232551)
 
204 Born at Tockarp within Glimåkra parish. Peterson (Persson), John (Johan) (I196861)
 
205 Born at Torseke within Fjälkestad parish. Bennett (Bengtsson), Charles (Carl) (I210554)
 
206 Born at Utgård within Offerdal parish. Andersdotter, Agnes (I196501)
 
207 Born at Vasselhytte within Lindesberg parish. Andersson Rydberg (Ryberg), Andrew (Anders) (I167461)
 
208 Born at Viarp within Förslöv parish Jonsdotter, Jennie Johanna (I145218)
 
209 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Olsson, Per Ove Einar (I196906)
 
210 Born at Åsvittinge within Kuddby parish. Oxelgren, Erik Vilhelm (I129688)
 
211 Born at Äng within Naverstad parish. Christoffersdotter, Maja Christina (I196142)
 
212 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, Henning (I195652)
 
213 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, Elna (I195651)
 
214 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, Nils or Nels (I142223)
 
215 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, Pehr (I195653)
 
216 Born at Öfvarp (now Övarp) within Norra Strö parish. Malmquist, John (I195636)
 
217 Born at Öster Elgeland within Naverstad parish. Lundberg (Hansdotter), Charlotta (I196133)
 
218 Born at Öster Elgeland within Naverstad parish. Lundberg (Hansdotter), Mathilda Augusta (I196135)
 
219 Born at Öster Elgeland within Naverstad parish. Hansson, Oskar (I196137)
 
220 Born at Öster Elgeland within Naverstad parish. Hansdotter, Hilma (I196138)
 
221 Born at Östra Ljungby 11 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Peterson (Persson), Peter L (Pehr) (I196869)
 
222 Born at Östra Ljungby 13 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Olsson, Carl (I196845)
 
223 Born at Östra Ljungby 13 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Olsson, Ellen (I196846)
 
224 Born at Östra Ljungby 13 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Nilsson, Anna (I196847)
 
225 Born at Östra Ljungby 13 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Olsson, Erik (I196848)
 
226 Born at Östra Ljungby 13 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Olsson, Axel (I196849)
 
227 Born at Östra Ljungby 13 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Olsson, Per Vilhelm (I196850)
 
228 Born at Östra Ljungby 15 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Persson, Jöns (I196888)
 
229 Born at Östra Ljungby No 4 within Trolle Ljungby parish. Jönsson, Måns (I196379)
 
230 Born at Östra Ljungby Nr 12 within Trolle Ljungby parish. Pehrsdotter, Sigrid (I196835)
 
231 Born at Östra Ljungby Nr 2 within Trolle Ljungby parish. Månsson Mattson, Per Peter (I196707)
 
232 Born at Östra Ljungby Nr 2 within Trolle Ljungby parish. Nilsson, Carl Anton (I196710)
 
233 Born at Östra Ljungby Nr 2, within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Mattson (Månsson), John Julin (Jöns) (I126701)
 
234 Born at Östra Ljungby Nr 4 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Persdotter, Bertha (I196889)
 
235 Born at Östra Ljungby Nr 4 within Trolle-Ljungby parish. Persson, Nils (I196890)
 
236 Born at Östra Skrävlinge within Husie parish. Larsdotter, Emma Matilda (I103212)
 
237 Born at Övre Odensvi within Viby parish. Persson, Pehr Eric (I195691)
 
238 Born in Akademihemmanet within Yttergran parish. Galen (Carlén), Lovisa (I238037)
 
239 Born in Black River, Polk Centre Township, Pennington County. Melin, Arthur Theodore (I228665)
 
240 Born in Black River, Polk Centre Township, Pennington County. Melin, Henry Leonard (I228666)
 
241 Born in Bro in Ovansjö parish. Olofsson, Olof Emanuel (I195940)
 
242 Born in Bäretofta #7 within Lövestad parish. Samuelsson, Karl (I238068)
 
243 Born in Gårdlösa #12 within Smedstorp parish. Lindbergh (Månsson), August (Ola) (I238028)
 
244 Born in Gårdlösa #17 within Smedstorp parish. Torsdotter, Gunnel (I238069)
 
245 Born in Gårdlösa #17 within Smedstorp parish. Karlsdotter, Sara (I238063)
 
246 Born in Gårdlösa 2 within Smedstorp parish. Andersdotter, Elna (I238067)
 
247 Born in Gårdlösa within Smedstorp parish. Torsdotter, Gunnel (I238069)
 
248 Born in Hamsta within Biskopskulla parish. Olofsdotter, Kerstin (I238087)
 
249 Born in Hector, MN according to his WW I draft registration. Pearson, Clarence (I233016)
 
250 Born in Härkeberga by Härkeberga parish. Nilsdotter, Katarina (I238073)
 

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 17» Next»

Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources